Rogaine Vilabou 2016sáb 09/04/2016 21:15
Resultats absoluts

  Pos Club                        Nombre                                          Cat.  Pts  Tiempo tra c Tot 



Rogaine 3 hore 27 C  148 Pts                             

    1 CAT CERDOMANIA TEAM         MAYOLAS CASAS JOSEP / GARCIA GONZALEZ EDUARD    HO    114 2:55:34       114 
    2 EST ILMÄRAEKSIMATUD         RIIVO ROOSE / SANDER MIRME                      HO    113 2:53:51       113 
    3 EST XT SPORT MEN            SANDER LINNUS / HILLAR SAARE                    HO    107 2:54:30       107 
    4 CAT MENJATÒFONES            GIMENO MARC / MACIÀ FERRAN                      HO    112 3:04:56  -5   107 
    5 EST SALUD!                  LAURI MALSROOS / MARI KASEVLI                   XO     99 2:50:31        99 
    6 EST GENIAALNE SUPERKONN     MARIANN SULG / ELERI HIRV                       DO     97 2:54:36        97 
    7 CAT CARGOLS                 ROIG NADAL EDUARD / NOGUÉS LLEVAT PEP / FLORENC HO     97 2:59:57        97 
    8 CAT ELS DESORIENTATS        FELIU PÀMIES ERNEST / COLMENAREJO ARROYO MAYTE  XO     93 2:50:45        93 
    9 EST JÄÄÄÄR                  INDREK MAHLA / HEIGO PÖLD                       HO     91 2:51:03        91 
   10 EST BÉSAME MUCHO            KRISTJAN MAADE / VEIKO MATALOJA / RAIVO PRANTS  HO     89 2:53:54        89 
   11 CAT TRAIL CAMBRILS LES BARQ SAVALL GRAU XAVIER / MORETÓ BELTRAN JORDI / VEÍ XO     89 2:58:18        89 
   12 CAT GERMANES GIL            GIL CLAPERA NEUS / GIL CLAPERA LAIA / GIL CLAPE DO     87 2:57:38        87 
   13 CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2    NERIZ BELLIDO ARTURO / FERNANDEZ LOZANO JONATHA HO     86 2:59:12        86 
   14 CAT SA SOBRASSADA D'ARRÓS   REVERT MOYA ALBERT / MAS ALOI SEBASTIÀ          HO     85 2:50:50        85 
   15 CAT ES BAR D'EN SAIRE       FRANQUESA BERNAT / SUNYER MOLERO CESAR          HO     84 2:58:05        84 
   16 CAT CORREDORS POLINYÀ       EXPOSITO JURADO DELFI / EXPOSITO JURADO JOSUE   XO     83 2:56:12        83 
   17 LAT LATVIJAS MEITENES       ZANDA ABZALONE / KRISTINE VEITA                 DO     82 2:44:07        82 
   18 CAT BORN TO RUN             GROS PARADA JAUME / TORREBADELLA MAYOR YOLANDA  XO     80 2:59:11        80 
   19 CAT MINDUNDIS               FOIX SALLO BLANCA / URGELL LLUVERAS AIDA        DO     79 2:57:42        79 
   20 CAT PAREDES-ESPINOS-RECHE   PAREDES ROMANO ERIC / ESPINÓS RIGOL LLUIS ALBER HO     84 3:01:49  -5    79 
   21 CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO (MOR JUNCOSA GIBERT JUDIT / LAIZ MARÍN VICENÇ        XO     72 2:57:31        72 
   22 CAT O-GITO                  TORREJON LAZARO MAITE / GINES PUERTAS JORDI     XO     72 2:57:50        72 
   23 CAT TMS                     TORRENTS CAMPS MARC / VERA RUIZ ALBERTO         HO     69 2:56:00        69 
   24 CAT DICRI TEAM              CRISTINO DELGADO RAQUEL / DIAZ BUTRON JOSE MIGU XO     73 3:01:23  -5    68 
   25 CAT BLANCAFORT              ESPELT SAUMELL VICENS / MARQUEZ LLURBA OSCAR    HO     67 2:57:46        67 
   26 CAT ELS INSPIRATS           PINYOL CID OSCAR / VALDEPEREZ JARDÍ MONTSE      XO     66 2:40:56        66 
   27 CAT RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA  BOQUERA MESTRES MÓNICA / FONT BRUCH ALBA        DO     66 2:49:11        66 
   28 CAT FAUSTO                  VELLALTA MUXÍ GEMMA / RU QUERALT PAU            XO     65 2:56:15        65 
   29 CAT TXEMIRANDA              DE LOS DOLORES TXEMI / GARCÍA JOANA             XO     64 2:58:25        64 
   30 CAT MINIONS                 ROFES MESTRE JESÚS / OLIVERAS ÚBEDA JAUME       HO     63 2:55:17        63 
   31 CAT RASTREATORS             JARDIM ALVAREZ IRENE / ESTRADA ZAMBRANO NÚRIA / XO     62 2:56:57        62 
   32 LAT SKAISTAS MEITENES       SARMITE MUZE / MARITA JOHANSENA / ANETE VAIVADE DO     61 2:49:50        61 
   33 CAT ATMOSFERA TRAIL         BASORA CAMPOS JORDI / BASORA CAMPOS DAVID       HO     59 2:57:09        59 
   34 CAT OLIVERAOLIVA CENTRE MÈD PIERNAS GALLEGO JORGE / OLIVERA OLIVA MIRYAM    XO     59 2:58:41        59 
   35 CAT ENCIGALAT'S TEAM        RAMÍREZ FERRÉ MARTÍ / RAMÍREZ GARCÍA JOFRE      FAM    57 2:42:01        57 
   36 CAT OBRINT TRAÇA            SOL FABREGAT XAVIER / VILELLA NEBOT DELI        XO     66 3:05:16 -10    56 
   37 CAT TORTOVIC                REIXACH COMOS RICARD / BESALDUCH CANES NURIA    XO     54 2:56:22        54 
   38 CAT DECAPACAIDA             GARRETA ANNA / ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS                XO     52 2:59:02        52 
   39 CAT ARLET TEAM              FREIXAS LLOPART MARC / SUSÍN ALCARAZ NOEMÍ / FR FAM    51 2:57:02        51 
   40 CAT PETARDES                FUSTER SALVADOR MONTSERRAT / VIVES TORRENTS MER DO     49 2:49:58        49 
   41 CAT SAKURA PLUS             MATA MEDINA JUDIT / DELGADO MORANT LOLI / BOLAÑ DO     49 2:56:51        49 
   42 CAT BLANKITUS               BARRIOS ARÓS CHARO / PINYOL CASTRO BENET        XO     44 2:53:14        44 
   43 CAT BUSCANDO EL NORTE       SÁNCHEZ MOLINA LUIS / LÓPEZ RIONÉ DOLORS / EST  XO     42 2:50:28        42 
   44 CAT MENJAGLANS              BRONSOMS PLANAS MARTA / HUGUET CASADES GEMMA    DO     47 3:09:24 -10    37 
   45 CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO      MESTRE PRAD MARIA TERESA / MESTRE PRAD MARI CAR DO     32 2:43:33        32 
   46 CAT ELS GATS NINJA          SANJUAN OLIVERAS LAURA / MARTÍNEZ CARBONELL FEL XO     30 2:53:05        30 
   47 CAT LOS DESASTRILLOS        MATA MEDINA ALBERT / CASANA LÓPEZ CARLA         XO     27 2:49:59        27 
   48 CAT JANA'S TEAM             ORTEGA SARL JORDI / SALLA ROVIRA MUNTSA / ORTE  FAM    26 2:57:08        26 
   49 CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3    OMAÑA ESPINOSA MANEL / DESCARREGA CANAL REBECCA XO     25 2:49:24        25 
   50 CAT STAR GATE               MANRESA MOLET JUDITH / MORALES SANCHEZ JOAN / M FAM    12 2:55:37        12 

      CAT UEVIC                   ESQUERRA LLUCIÀ JAN                             HO     97 2:57:03     ntrol