Rogaine Vilabou 2016sáb 09/04/2016 20:36
Resultados

 -   Equip                         Components                                        Punt tra Temps    



HOMES OPEN  (1 180:00 min  27 C  148 Pts   

 1   CAT CERDOMANIA TEAM           MAYOLAS CASAS JOSEP / GARCIA GONZALEZ EDUARD      114      2:55:34  
 2   EST ILMÄRAEKSIMATUD           RIIVO ROOSE / SANDER MIRME                        113      2:53:51  
 3   EST XT SPORT MEN              SANDER LINNUS / HILLAR SAARE                      107      2:54:30  
 4   CAT MENJATÒFONES              GIMENO MARC / MACIÀ FERRAN                        107   -5 3:04:56  
 5   CAT CARGOLS                   ROIG NADAL EDUARD / NOGUÉS LLEVAT PEP / FLORENCIO 97       2:59:57  
 6   EST JÄÄÄÄR                    INDREK MAHLA / HEIGO PÖLD                         91       2:51:03  
 7   EST BÉSAME MUCHO              KRISTJAN MAADE / VEIKO MATALOJA / RAIVO PRANTS    89       2:53:54  
 8   CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2      NERIZ BELLIDO ARTURO / FERNANDEZ LOZANO JONATHAN  86       2:59:12  
 9   CAT SA SOBRASSADA D'ARRÓS     REVERT MOYA ALBERT / MAS ALOI SEBASTIÀ            85       2:50:50  
 10  CAT ES BAR D'EN SAIRE         FRANQUESA BERNAT / SUNYER MOLERO CESAR            84       2:58:05  
 11  CAT PAREDES-ESPINOS-RECHE     PAREDES ROMANO ERIC / ESPINÓS RIGOL LLUIS ALBERT  79    -5 3:01:49  
 12  CAT TMS                       TORRENTS CAMPS MARC / VERA RUIZ ALBERTO           69       2:56:00  
 13  CAT BLANCAFORT                ESPELT SAUMELL VICENS / MARQUEZ LLURBA OSCAR      67       2:57:46  
 14  CAT MINIONS                   ROFES MESTRE JESÚS / OLIVERAS ÚBEDA JAUME         63       2:55:17  
 15  CAT ATMOSFERA TRAIL           BASORA CAMPOS JORDI / BASORA CAMPOS DAVID         59       2:57:09  

     CAT UEVIC                     ESQUERRA LLUCIÀ JAN                               nc       2:57:03  



DONES OPEN  (1 180:00 min  27 C  148 Pts   

 1   EST GENIAALNE SUPERKONN       MARIANN SULG / ELERI HIRV                         97       2:54:36  
 2   CAT GERMANES GIL              GIL CLAPERA NEUS / GIL CLAPERA LAIA / GIL CLAPERA 87       2:57:38  
 3   LAT LATVIJAS MEITENES         ZANDA ABZALONE / KRISTINE VEITA                   82       2:44:07  
 4   CAT MINDUNDIS                 FOIX SALLO BLANCA / URGELL LLUVERAS AIDA          79       2:57:42  
 5   CAT RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA    BOQUERA MESTRES MÓNICA / FONT BRUCH ALBA          66       2:49:11  
 6   LAT SKAISTAS MEITENES         SARMITE MUZE / MARITA JOHANSENA / ANETE VAIVADE   61       2:49:50  
 7   CAT PETARDES                  FUSTER SALVADOR MONTSERRAT / VIVES TORRENTS MERIT 49       2:49:58  
 8   CAT SAKURA PLUS               MATA MEDINA JUDIT / DELGADO MORANT LOLI / BOLAÑO  49       2:56:51  
 9   CAT MENJAGLANS                BRONSOMS PLANAS MARTA / HUGUET CASADES GEMMA      37   -10 3:09:24  
 10  CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO        MESTRE PRAD MARIA TERESA / MESTRE PRAD MARI CARME 32       2:43:33  



OPEN MIXTE  (2 180:00 min  27 C  148 Pts   

 1   EST SALUD!                    LAURI MALSROOS / MARI KASEVLI                     99       2:50:31  
 2   CAT ELS DESORIENTATS          FELIU PÀMIES ERNEST / COLMENAREJO ARROYO MAYTE    93       2:50:45  
 3   CAT TRAIL CAMBRILS LES BARQUE SAVALL GRAU XAVIER / MORETÓ BELTRAN JORDI / VEÍ V 89       2:58:18  
 4   CAT CORREDORS POLINYÀ         EXPOSITO JURADO DELFI / EXPOSITO JURADO JOSUE     83       2:56:12  
 5   CAT BORN TO RUN               GROS PARADA JAUME / TORREBADELLA MAYOR YOLANDA    80       2:59:11  
 6   CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO (MORKI JUNCOSA GIBERT JUDIT / LAIZ MARÍN VICENÇ          72       2:57:31  
 7   CAT O-GITO                    TORREJON LAZARO MAITE / GINES PUERTAS JORDI       72       2:57:50  
 8   CAT DICRI TEAM                CRISTINO DELGADO RAQUEL / DIAZ BUTRON JOSE MIGUEL 68    -5 3:01:23  
 9   CAT ELS INSPIRATS             PINYOL CID OSCAR / VALDEPEREZ JARDÍ MONTSE        66       2:40:56  
 10  CAT FAUSTO                    VELLALTA MUXÍ GEMMA / RU QUERALT PAU              65       2:56:15  
 11  CAT TXEMIRANDA                DE LOS DOLORES TXEMI / GARCÍA JOANA               64       2:58:25  
 12  CAT RASTREATORS               JARDIM ALVAREZ IRENE / ESTRADA ZAMBRANO NÚRIA / F 62       2:56:57  
 13  CAT OLIVERAOLIVA CENTRE MÈDIC PIERNAS GALLEGO JORGE / OLIVERA OLIVA MIRYAM      59       2:58:41  
 14  CAT OBRINT TRAÇA              SOL FABREGAT XAVIER / VILELLA NEBOT DELI          56   -10 3:05:16  
 15  CAT TORTOVIC                  REIXACH COMOS RICARD / BESALDUCH CANES NURIA      54       2:56:22  
 16  CAT DECAPACAIDA               GARRETA ANNA / ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS                  52       2:59:02  
 17  CAT BLANKITUS                 BARRIOS ARÓS CHARO / PINYOL CASTRO BENET          44       2:53:14  
 18  CAT BUSCANDO EL NORTE         SÁNCHEZ MOLINA LUIS / LÓPEZ RIONÉ DOLORS / ESTEV  42       2:50:28  
 19  CAT ELS GATS NINJA            SANJUAN OLIVERAS LAURA / MARTÍNEZ CARBONELL FELIX 30       2:53:05  
 20  CAT LOS DESASTRILLOS          MATA MEDINA ALBERT / CASANA LÓPEZ CARLA           27       2:49:59  
 21  CAT C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 3      OMAÑA ESPINOSA MANEL / DESCARREGA CANAL REBECCA / 25       2:49:24  



FAMILIAR  (4)  180:00 min  27 C  148 Pts   

 1   CAT ENCIGALAT'S TEAM          RAMÍREZ FERRÉ MARTÍ / RAMÍREZ GARCÍA JOFRE        57       2:42:01  
 2   CAT ARLET TEAM                FREIXAS LLOPART MARC / SUSÍN ALCARAZ NOEMÍ / FREI 51       2:57:02  
 3   CAT JANA'S TEAM               ORTEGA SARL JORDI / SALLA ROVIRA MUNTSA / ORTEGA  26       2:57:08  
 4   CAT STAR GATE                 MANRESA MOLET JUDITH / MORALES SANCHEZ JOAN / MAN 12       2:55:37